schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
4 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:45
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
4 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:45
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|