schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 2 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional Madrid |
2 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 1 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
2 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
1 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 2 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 1 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
1 - 2 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional Madrid |
2 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
2 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|