schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
7 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
5 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
4 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 3 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
3 - 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 1 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 20:45
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 34
21/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
4 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 3 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
3 - 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 1 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 20:45
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
5 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 34
21/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|