schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
4 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 2 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:45
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 3 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Internacional Madrid |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 34
21/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 2 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 3 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
4 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:45
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Internacional Madrid |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 34
21/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|