schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
10 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 2 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
2 - 4 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 0 |
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional Madrid |
5 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 1 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Las Palmas Atlético |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 1 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 34
21/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 0 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 2 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 0 |
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 1 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 1 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 34
21/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 0 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
2 - 4 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Internacional Madrid |
5 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Las Palmas Atlético |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
0 - 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|