schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
4 - 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 1 |
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
4 - 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 1 |
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|