schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Betis Deportivo |
1 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Betis Deportivo |
1 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|