schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
12 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 5 |
Betis Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 3 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 3 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 27
28/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
8/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 5
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
Écija Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 5 |
Betis Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 3 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 3 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 27
28/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
8/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 5
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
Écija Balompié |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 24
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|