schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
0 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 27
26/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 28
1/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 19
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 27
26/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
0 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 28
1/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 19
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|