schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Betis Deportivo |
3 - 2 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
1 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
2 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
2 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
2 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Betis Deportivo |
3 - 2 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
1 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
2 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|