schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
17 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2019 20:45
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Betis Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
5 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/2/2020 20:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 29
8/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Écija Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 1 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2019 20:45
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Betis Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/2/2020 20:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 29
8/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Écija Balompié |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
5 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|