schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|