schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
7 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2018 20:15
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2018 20:15
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|