schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
7 Ganados
10 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
3 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
2 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 2 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
2 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
3 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
2 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 2 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
2 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|