schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
2 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 5 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 4 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
3 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
5 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 6 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 5 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 4 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 6 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
2 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
3 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
5 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|