schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
30 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
4 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
5 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
3 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
4 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
4 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
4 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
5 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
2 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
5 - 2 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
5 - 2 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
4 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
5 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
3 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
4 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
4 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
4 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
5 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
2 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
5 - 2 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
5 - 2 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|