schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
6 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
2 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
5 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 34
20/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 6 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
5 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
2 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
20/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 6 |
Zamora C.F. |
|