schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
8 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 5 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 15:45
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
3 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
5 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 6 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 5 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 6 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
0 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 15:45
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
3 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
3 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
5 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|