schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
2 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
2 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
4 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
2 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
2 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
4 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|