schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 5
14/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 7
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Salamanca UDS B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 9
9/10/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 10
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 11
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Real Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 13
3/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 14
9/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 15
17/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
23/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 17
1/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/12/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 21
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 22
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 24
26/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 26
9/2/2020
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 27
15/2/2020
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Salamanca UDS B |
|
JORNADA 9
9/10/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 11
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Real Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 15
17/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
1/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 22
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 24
26/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 27
15/2/2020
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 8
5/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 10
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 12
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 14
9/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 16
23/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 20
29/12/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 26
9/2/2020
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|