schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
10 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Novelda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Eldense |
0 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
7 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alzira |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
3 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2019 20:15
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Alcoyano |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Novelda C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 11:30
|
E
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Crevillente Dvo. |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
3 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Silla C.F. |
- |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 37
|
event
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
- |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
|
event
|
|
Silla C.F. |
- |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 35
|
event
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
- |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
Silla C.F. |
- |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
- |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Silla C.F. |
- |
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
- |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Silla C.F. |
- |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 38
|
event
|
|
Silla C.F. |
- |
C.D. Roda |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Novelda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Alzira |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2019 20:15
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Alcoyano |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Crevillente Dvo. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Eldense |
0 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
7 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
3 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Novelda C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 11:30
|
E
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
3 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|