schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Eldense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Novelda C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 1 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 20
11/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 2 |
Crevillente Dvo. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alzira |
|
JORNADA 26
22/2/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 1 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 20
11/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 2 |
Crevillente Dvo. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Alzira |
|
JORNADA 26
22/2/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Eldense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Novelda C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 21
18/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|