schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
4 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
0 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 1 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
0 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
2 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
0 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 3 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Arquillos |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 19:15
|
E
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 1 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 2 |
Martos C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 20:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
5 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
2 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
3 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
3 - 3 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 1 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Arquillos |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 19:15
|
E
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 1 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 2 |
Martos C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 20:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
4 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
0 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
0 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
2 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
0 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 3 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
5 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
2 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
3 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
3 - 3 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|