schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
0 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 1 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
0 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
0 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 3 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Arquillos |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 20:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
0 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 28
17/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 31
7/4/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 0 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
12/4/2019 22:15
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. B |
1 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 33
25/4/2019 19:45
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 2 |
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 1 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Arquillos |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 20:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
17/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 31
7/4/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 0 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
25/4/2019 19:45
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 2 |
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
0 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
0 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
0 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 3 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
0 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 32
12/4/2019 22:15
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. B |
1 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|