schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
9 Ganados
8 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 4 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
0 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Martos C.D. B |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arquillos |
3 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
4 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 20:15
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Martos C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 26
3/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
17/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arquillos |
|
JORNADA 29
24/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
31/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 31
7/4/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
13/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
28/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.P. Huelma |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Martos C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 28
17/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arquillos |
|
JORNADA 30
31/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 32
13/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 4 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
0 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Martos C.D. B |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arquillos |
3 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
4 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 20:15
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
3/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
24/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
7/4/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
28/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
2 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|