schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
10 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 20:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
1 - 3 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
0 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 19:45
|
E
|
|
Martos C.D. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
4 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arquillos |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
4 - 3 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 28
17/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 29
24/3/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 30
31/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 31
7/4/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
2 - 2 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 32
12/4/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Arquillos |
|
JORNADA 33
27/4/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 34
30/4/2019 21:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
3 - 3 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 20:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
1 - 3 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
0 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
4 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
4 - 3 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 29
24/3/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 31
7/4/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
2 - 2 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 32
12/4/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Arquillos |
|
JORNADA 34
30/4/2019 21:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
3 - 3 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 19:45
|
E
|
|
Martos C.D. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arquillos |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 28
17/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 30
31/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 33
27/4/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|