schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
9 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Valladares |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Bande |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Cambados |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Barbadás |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 0 |
Marcón Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural D. Beluso |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 1 |
Mondariz F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pontellas |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 1 |
Juvenil Ponteareas |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 1 |
Villalonga F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018
|
E
|
|
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Moaña |
|
JORNADA 14
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 0 |
Antela F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
2/12/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Velle |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Alertanavia |
|
JORNADA 18
9/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Atios |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 19
16/12/2018
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Cultural Áreas |
|
JORNADA 20
23/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Valladares |
|
JORNADA 21
13/1/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Bande |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 22
20/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 0 |
Juventud Cambados |
|
JORNADA 23
27/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbadás |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Marcón Atlético |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 25
10/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
2 - 1 |
Cultural D. Beluso |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mondariz F.C. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 27
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019
|
P
|
|
Juvenil Ponteareas |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019
|
P
|
|
Villalonga F.C. |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 4 |
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
6 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Bande |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Barbadás |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 0 |
Marcón Atlético |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 1 |
Mondariz F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 1 |
Juvenil Ponteareas |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 1 |
Villalonga F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Moaña |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 0 |
Antela F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Alertanavia |
|
JORNADA 19
16/12/2018
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Cultural Áreas |
|
JORNADA 20
23/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Valladares |
|
JORNADA 22
20/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 0 |
Juventud Cambados |
|
JORNADA 25
10/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
2 - 1 |
Cultural D. Beluso |
|
JORNADA 27
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amanecer |
0 - 4 |
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Valladares |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Cambados |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural D. Beluso |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pontellas |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018
|
E
|
|
C. Xuventú Sanxenxo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 14
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.S.D. O Grove |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 16
2/12/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Velle |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 18
9/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Atios |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 21
13/1/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Bande |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 23
27/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbadás |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Marcón Atlético |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Mondariz F.C. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019
|
P
|
|
Juvenil Ponteareas |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019
|
P
|
|
Villalonga F.C. |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Amanecer |
|