schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
5 - 3 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
1 - 0 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 19:45
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
25/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
0 - 0 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
1 - 4 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
5 - 0 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
0 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 5 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
1/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
8/5/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
4 - 0 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
5 - 3 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
1 - 0 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
0 - 0 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
5 - 0 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
1/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
4 - 0 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 19:45
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
25/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
1 - 4 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
0 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 5 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
8/5/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|