schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
7 - 1 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 16:50
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Priego C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
7 - 1 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 16:50
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Priego C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|