schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
2 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
6 - 1 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
5 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
5 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
2 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
2 - 1 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 0 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
2 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
6 - 1 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
5 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
5 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
2 - 1 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 0 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
2 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|