schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
1 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
1 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|