schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 13:15
|
E
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
4 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 16
2/2/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
8/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 16
2/2/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
8/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 13:15
|
E
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
4 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|