schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
5 - 3 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 4 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 4 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 14
2/1/2022 15:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
6 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
7 - 3 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 4 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 4 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
5 - 3 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/1/2022 15:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
6 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
7 - 3 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|