schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
3 - 2 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 13:15
|
E
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
4 - 5 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 4 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
3 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 6 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 3 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
2 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
1/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
6 - 2 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 27
24/4/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
3 - 3 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
3 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 13:15
|
E
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 2 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
4 - 5 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 4 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 6 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
2 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/4/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
3 - 3 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
3 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
3 - 2 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
1 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
3 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 3 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 24
1/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
6 - 2 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|