schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
9 - 1 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 4 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
1 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
3 - 5 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
1 - 0 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
10 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 16:50
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 6 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
6 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
4 - 3 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 8 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
9 - 1 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
1 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
1 - 0 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
10 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 16:50
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
6 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
4 - 3 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 4 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
3 - 5 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
1 - 6 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 8 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|