schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
5 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
8/5/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
7 - 3 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Palma del Río Atco. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Apedem |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
8/5/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 19:15
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena |
5 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río Atco. |
6 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Apedem |
7 - 3 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|