schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 20:10
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
0 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/1/2022 15:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
0 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
1/5/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
8 - 0 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 20:10
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/1/2022 15:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Priego C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
1/5/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
8 - 0 |
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Rambla A.D. F.B |
0 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
0 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 4 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|