schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 2 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 3
12/9/2019 21:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
4 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 1 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Almargen U.D. |
3 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
3 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
5 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
4 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 2 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 3
12/9/2019 21:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 1 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
4 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Almargen U.D. |
3 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
3 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
5 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
4 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|