schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 1 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Almargen U.D. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2020 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 1 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2020 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Almargen U.D. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|