schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
1 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 1 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Almargen U.D. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
0 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2020 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
- |
Almargen U.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
- |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
- |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Atlético de Marbella |
- |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
- |
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
- |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
- |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
- |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
- |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
1 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 1 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
0 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2020 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
2 - 0 |
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Almargen U.D. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|