schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vallobín |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Vallobín |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Siero |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Llanera |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Vallobín |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Llanera |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vallobín |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club Siero |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|