schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Riotinto Balompié |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Canela |
0 - 5 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Calañas |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonares |
2 - 4 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Los Rosales |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
0 - 4 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cerreño |
2 - 2 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 5 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Zalamea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 3 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rociana |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019
|
E
|
|
Camping La Bota |
1 - 1 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Riotinto Balompié |
1 - 5 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Canela |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
1 - 2 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
|
event
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
- |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
- |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
Zalamea C.F. |
- |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
- |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
C.D. Rociana |
- |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
- |
Camping La Bota |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Riotinto Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Calañas |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Los Rosales |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Zalamea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rociana |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Canela |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Canela |
0 - 5 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonares |
2 - 4 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
0 - 4 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cerreño |
2 - 2 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 5 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 3 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019
|
E
|
|
Camping La Bota |
1 - 1 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Riotinto Balompié |
1 - 5 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
1 - 2 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|