schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019 20:30
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 2 |
Zalamea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rociana |
0 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Camping La Bota |
3 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 0 |
Riotinto Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canela |
3 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Calañas |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonares |
1 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Los Rosales |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
0 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 5 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Cerreño |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
6 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 1 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Zalamea C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
5 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rociana |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 3 |
Camping La Bota |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 12:30
|
E
|
|
Riotinto Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Canela |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
0 - 3 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2020
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Bonares |
|
JORNADA 24
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Los Rosales |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
|
event
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
- |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
- |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
- |
C.D. Punta Umbría |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
C.D. Cerreño |
- |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
- |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Almonte Balompié |
- |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019 20:30
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 2 |
Zalamea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 0 |
Riotinto Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Calañas |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Los Rosales |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 5 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Cerreño |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 1 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
5 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rociana |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 3 |
Camping La Bota |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Canela |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2020
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Bonares |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rociana |
0 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Camping La Bota |
3 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canela |
3 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonares |
1 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
0 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
6 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Zalamea C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 12:30
|
E
|
|
Riotinto Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
0 - 3 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 24
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Los Rosales |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|