schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
5 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Zalamea C.F. |
1 - 1 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
2 - 1 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rociana |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Camping La Bota |
1 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 1 |
Riotinto Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canela |
4 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Calañas |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonares |
3 - 1 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Los Rosales |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
4 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 3 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 2 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cerreño |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 3 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
5 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
0 - 2 |
Zalamea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rociana |
6 - 1 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
0 - 1 |
Camping La Bota |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Canela |
|
JORNADA 24
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
6 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 2 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
2 - 1 |
Almonte Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rociana |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 1 |
Riotinto Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Calañas |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Los Rosales |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 3 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cerreño |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
1 - 3 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
0 - 2 |
Zalamea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
0 - 1 |
Camping La Bota |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Canela |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
5 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Zalamea C.F. |
1 - 1 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Camping La Bota |
1 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canela |
4 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bonares |
3 - 1 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
4 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Punta Umbría |
3 - 2 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
5 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rociana |
6 - 1 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|
JORNADA 24
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Atlético Calañas |
6 - 0 |
P.M.D. Gibraleón |
|