schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
2 - 2 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Club Bansander B |
4 - 3 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
9 - 1 |
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 3 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2018 15:00
|
P
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 5 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
3 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 3 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
3 - 0 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
4 - 0 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
4 - 3 |
E.M.F. Meruelo |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
2 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
5 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 3 |
Club Bansander B |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
3 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
2 - 0 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 28
30/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
2 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 30
13/4/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Castro F.C. |
2 - 2 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Marina Sport |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
9 - 1 |
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 3 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
4 - 3 |
E.M.F. Meruelo |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
1 - 3 |
Club Bansander B |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
2 - 2 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Club Bansander B |
4 - 3 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 3 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2018 15:00
|
P
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 5 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
3 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
3 - 0 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
4 - 0 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
2 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
5 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
3 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
2 - 0 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 28
30/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
2 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 30
13/4/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Castro F.C. |
2 - 2 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|