schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
12 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 2 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Autol |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 15:30
|
E
|
|
Rapid de Murillo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 0 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Autol |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2019 20:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 1 |
Rapid de Murillo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 2 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 0 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Autol |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2019 20:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 1 |
Rapid de Murillo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
9 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Autol |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 15:30
|
E
|
|
Rapid de Murillo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|