schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 3 |
Peña Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 2 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ibiza-Eivissa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Baleares |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
3 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Getafe C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Melilla |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Deportiva |
3 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
Las Palmas Atlético |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 1 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020 17:45
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 2 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Real Sporting B |
- |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 37
|
event
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
- |
U.D. Melilla |
|
JORNADA 36
|
event
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
- |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 35
|
event
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
- |
Getafe C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
- |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
Internacional Madrid |
- |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
- |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Atlético Baleares |
- |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
- |
U.D. Ibiza-Eivissa |
|
JORNADA 38
|
event
|
|
Las Rozas C.F. |
- |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 3 |
Peña Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 2 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Baleares |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 1 |
Las Rozas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
0 - 1 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
1 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 2 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
1 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ibiza-Eivissa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
3 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Getafe C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Melilla |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Deportiva |
3 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
Las Palmas Atlético |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020 17:45
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|