schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
Rapid de Murillo |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 9 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Autol |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
0 - 5 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
Rapid de Murillo |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 9 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Autol |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
0 - 5 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|