schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
8 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
0 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural D Guarnizo |
3 - 3 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 9:00
|
E
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
3 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
3 - 0 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
1 - 3 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
1 - 0 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
1 - 3 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
1 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 0 |
E.M.F. Meruelo |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
1 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 16:45
|
E
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
3 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 9:45
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
1 - 0 |
Club Bansander B |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
2 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
0 - 0 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 9:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
1 - 0 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
2 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Castro F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Cervantes |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 10:00
|
E
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
2 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 9:00
|
E
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
3 - 0 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
1 - 0 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
SD Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 0 |
E.M.F. Meruelo |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 16:45
|
E
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 9:45
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
1 - 0 |
Club Bansander B |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 9:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
1 - 0 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Cervantes |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
6 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
0 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 10:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural D Guarnizo |
3 - 3 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
3 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
1 - 3 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
1 - 3 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
1 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
1 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marina Sport |
3 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Solares Medio-Cudeyo |
2 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
0 - 0 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
2 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Castro F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 10:00
|
E
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
2 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
SD Textil Escudo |
0 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|