schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
8 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Cornellà |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 1 |
Lleida Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 1 |
R.C.D. Espanyol B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 1 |
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Villarreal C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 1 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Llagostera |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ebro |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Cornellà |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
Lleida Esportiu |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Valencia Mestalla |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
29/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.C.D. Espanyol B |
1 - 5 |
U.E. Olot |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 1 |
Lleida Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 1 |
R.C.D. Espanyol B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 1 |
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 1 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Cornellà |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 1 |
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Cornellà |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Sabadell F.C. |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Villarreal C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Llagostera |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ebro |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
Lleida Esportiu |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Valencia Mestalla |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 27
29/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.C.D. Espanyol B |
1 - 5 |
U.E. Olot |
|